50m Schmetterling
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexander Michna | 1992 | 00:30,59 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
2. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 00:31,47 | 14.05.2010 | Hannover |
3. | Dominik Roth | 1993 | 00:31,83 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
4. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 00:32,32 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
5. | Fabian Lange | 1996 | 00:37,47 | 13.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
6. | Nick Rathjen | 1999 | 00:42,83 | 13.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Tom Dohrmann | 1999 | 00:46,63 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
8. | Alex Maron | 1998 | 00:46,99 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
100m Schmetterling
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 01:08,14 | 16.05.2010 | Hannover |
2. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 01:10,95 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
3. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 01:13,72 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Dominik Roth | 1993 | 01:15,74 | 06.02.2010 | Bremerhaven |
5. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 01:21,50 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
6. | Fabian Lange | 1996 | 01:32,13 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Nick Rathjen | 1999 | 01:45,75 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
200m Schmetterling
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 02:31,91 | 04.06.2010 | Berlin |
50m Rücken
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 00:30,05 | 15.05.2010 | Hannover |
2. | Christoph Tiarks | 1993 | 00:32,51 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
3. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 00:33,34 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Janik List | 1995 | 00:36,85 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
5. | Pierre Boron | 1993 | 00:36,90 | 13.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
6. | Nico Nowakowski | 1995 | 00:41,12 | 13.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Timo Niemietz | 2000 | 00:44,96 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
8. | Nick Rathjen | 1999 | 00:45,15 | 06.02.2010 | Bremerhaven |
9. | Michel Grimm | 1997 | 00:46,69 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
10. | Bennet List | 1998 | 00:47,64 | 13.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
100m Rücken
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 01:04,64 | 16.05.2010 | Hannover |
2. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 01:10,34 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
3. | Christoph Tiarks | 1993 | 01:10,72 | 23.01.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 01:14,33 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
5. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 01:16,09 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
6. | Dominik Roth | 1993 | 01:16,49 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Janik List | 1995 | 01:25,82 | 06.02.2010 | Bremerhaven |
8. | Nico Nowakowski | 1995 | 01:30,74 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
9. | Michel Grimm | 1997 | 01:42,06 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
10. | Bennet List | 1998 | 01:44,83 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
200m Rücken
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 02:23,64 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
2. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 02:31,68 | 16.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
50m Brust
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 00:35,90 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
2. | Julian Zarrath | 1995 | 00:37,67 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
3. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 00:39,55 | 23.01.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Pierre Boron | 1993 | 00:39,69 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
5. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 00:39,75 | 15.05.2010 | Hannover |
6. | Michel Grimm | 1997 | 00:45,52 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
7. | Alex Maron | 1998 | 00:47,27 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
8. | Sören Schnackenberg | 1997 | 00:54,24 | 06.02.2010 | Bremerhaven |
100m Brust
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 01:17,69 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
2. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 01:21,39 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
3. | Julian Zarrath | 1995 | 01:24,91 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
4. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 01:25,89 | 13.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
5. | Pierre Boron | 1993 | 01:30,72 | 06.02.2010 | Bremerhaven |
6. | Michel Grimm | 1997 | 01:42,26 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
7. | Alex Maron | 1998 | 01:42,67 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
8. | Tom Dohrmann | 1999 | 01:46,08 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
9. | Miguel Lourenco | 1999 | 01:52,37 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
10. | Bennet List | 1998 | 01:56,22 | 13.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
200m Brust
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 02:44,94 | 16.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
2. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 02:52,50 | 15.05.2010 | Hannover |
3. | Julian Zarrath | 1995 | 03:08,03 | 13.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Alex Maron | 1998 | 03:40,08 | 13.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
50m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 00:27,47 | 16.05.2010 | Hannover |
2. | Christoph Tiarks | 1993 | 00:27,97 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
3. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 00:28,42 | 06.02.2010 | Bremerhaven |
4. | Alexander Michna | 1992 | 00:28,54 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
5. | Dominik Roth | 1993 | 00:30,06 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
6. | Julian Zarrath | 1995 | 00:30,11 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
7. | Pierre Boron | 1993 | 00:30,43 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
8. | Janik List | 1995 | 00:31,68 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
9. | Fabian Lange | 1996 | 00:31,78 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
10. | Nico Nowakowski | 1995 | 00:35,60 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
100m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 00:59,98 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
2. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 01:01,40 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
3. | Tommy Nordloh | 1996 | 01:02,01 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Christoph Tiarks | 1993 | 01:02,60 | 23.01.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
5. | Alexander Michna | 1992 | 01:04,94 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
6. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 01:06,04 | 13.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
7. | Dominik Roth | 1993 | 01:07,20 | 06.02.2010 | Bremerhaven |
8. | Lasse Dohrmann | 1997 | 01:08,42 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
9. | Julian Zarrath | 1995 | 01:08,91 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
10. | Pierre Boron | 1993 | 01:09,30 | 23.01.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
200m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Armin Rathmann | 1993 | 02:13,72 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
2. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 02:16,91 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
3. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 02:17,17 | 13.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 02:25,91 | 16.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
5. | Lasse Dohrmann | 1997 | 02:38,22 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
6. | Alex Maron | 1998 | 03:10,10 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
7. | Timo Niemietz | 2000 | 03:14,34 | 17.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
400m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 04:48,34 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
2. | André Popczyk | 1993 | 04:59,80 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
3. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 05:01,97 | 16.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
4. | Lasse Dohrmann | 1997 | 05:32,41 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
5. | Alex Maron | 1998 | 06:50,92 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
800m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 10:13,93 | 16.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
1500m Freistil
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Julien Schömann | 1995 | 19:22,36 | 16.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |
200m Lagen
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Klosa | 1996 | 02:28,76 | 15.05.2010 | Hannover |
2. | Fabian Lange | 1996 | 03:18,25 | 06.02.2010 | Bremerhaven |
3. | Alex Maron | 1998 | 03:34,13 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
4. | Tom Dohrmann | 1999 | 03:42,84 | 02.05.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
5. | Bennet List | 1998 | 03:48,89 | 14.03.2010 | Unibad Bremen |
400m Lagen
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tom Maron | 1995 | 05:38,94 | 18.04.2010 | Bremerhaven |